ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14653155
nr 1465 3155
Sven Nordqvist
(f. 1946), Sverige
Sven Nordqvist (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/50, dated -83, 'Turistresan III-vid templet'. Image dimensions: 50x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x48cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 6/50, daterad -83, "Turistresan III-vid templet". Bildmått: 50x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x48cm
Sven Nordqvist, Swedish painter and författtare born in Helsingborg 1946.
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:18:15
2/5 07:26:40
Sven Nordqvist
Read more about Sven Nordqvist